European Congresses of Andrology

  1. L’Aquila (Italy) 24-27.03.2000
  2. Malmö (Sweden) 19-22.09.2002
  3. Münster (Germany) 11-14.09.2004
  4. Toulouse (France) 7-10.12.2006
  5. Rome (Italy) 26-28.11.2008
  6. Athens (Greece) 29.09.-1.10.2010
  7. Berlin (Germany) 28.11.-1.12.2012
  8. Barcelona (Spain) 15-17.10.2014
  9. Rotterdam (Netherlands) 17-23.09.2016
  10. Budapest (Hungary) 11-13.10.2018
  11. Münster (Germany) (digital e-Congress jointly with ISA and DGA) 5-9.12.2020